Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 2 01 - VV ZOB

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 ZVVO Sandow 5 (zaal) 1 3
2 TOB Rksv 26 (zaal) 1 3
3 BSM sv 2 (zaal) 1 3
4 Hercules 27 (zaal) 1 3
5 DCG Rksv 4 (zaal) 1 3
6 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 11 (zaal) 1 3
7 ZVVO Sandow 6 (zaal) 1 3
8 AZC/VELVET MEN 35+1 (zaal) 1 3
9 Faja Lobi KDS 3 (zaal) 1 3
10 Kosterman 12 (zaal) 1 3
11 Olympia Haarlem 16 (zaal) 1 3
12 Spakenburg 8 (zaal) 1 3
13 UBA Sport z.v.v. 2 (zaal) 1 3
14 Purmerend 4 (zaal) 1 3
15 Heertjes/Albino trouwringen 2 (zaal) 1 3
16 Olympia Haarlem 4 (zaal) 1 3
17 Vreeswijk 8 (zaal) 1 3
18 Berkhout 1 (zaal) 1 3
19 Os Lusitanos 7 (zaal) 1 3
20 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 12 (zaal) 1 3
21 KSV 1 (zaal) 1 3
22 Exstudiantes Utrecht 7 (zaal) 1 3
23 Zwaag 16 (zaal) 1 3
24 IJsselmeervogels 6 (zaal) 1 3
25 KGB 3 (zaal) 1 3
26 Legmeervogels 4 (zaal) 1 3
27 Voorwaarts 4 (zaal) 1 3
28 DESTO 2 (zaal) 1 3
29 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 10 (zaal) 1 3
30 Kolkrijst de ZV 4 (zaal) 1 3
31 ZVVO Sandow 8 (zaal) 1 3
32 KDO sv 5 (zaal) 1 3
33 Olympia Haarlem 5 (zaal) 1 3
34 Vedette zvv / De Remise 4 (zaal) 1 3
35 Alliance '22 sv. 1 (zaal) 1 3
36 ASV Blauw-Wit 2 (zaal) 1 3
37 Hercules 8 (zaal) 1 3
38 Eemnes 2 (zaal) 1 3
39 Kosterman 14 (zaal) 1 3
40 USVF 6 (zaal) 1 3
41 USVF 7 (zaal) 1 3
42 Vreeswijk 6 (zaal) 1 3
43 Legmeervogels 3 (zaal) 1 3
44 Ayyildiz Spor 1 (zaal) 1 1
45 HYS 2 (zaal) 1 1
46 KGB 1 (zaal) 1 1
47 V.V. Bergen 3 (zaal) 1 1
48 Delta Sports '95 FC 2 (zaal) 1 1
49 Zuidvogels HSV De 3 (zaal) 1 1
50 SSV 4 (zaal) 0 0
51 Vreeswijk 3 (zaal) 0 0
52 Vreeswijk 7 (zaal) 0 0
53 VVGA 2 (zaal) 0 0
54 ZVVO Sandow 4 (zaal) 0 0
55 AGB 3 (zaal) 1 0
56 HYS 1 (zaal) 1 0
57 ZOB 2 (zaal) 1 0
58 DCG Rksv 5 (zaal) 1 0
59 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 (zaal) 1 0
60 Hercules 6 (zaal) 1 0
61 Exstudiantes Utrecht 3 (zaal) 1 0
62 IJsselmeervogels 12 (zaal) 1 0
63 Kosterman 11 (zaal) 1 0
64 Voorwaarts 8 (zaal) 1 0
65 Vreeswijk 5 (zaal) 1 0
66 Graveland 's 1 (zaal) 1 0
67 Kosterman 13 (zaal) 1 0
68 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8 (zaal) 1 0
69 All Stars Baarn 3 (zaal) 1 0
70 ZVVO Sandow 7 (zaal) 1 0
71 ZV Vrone 35+2 (zaal) 1 0
72 Exstudiantes Utrecht 6 (zaal) 1 0
73 Zouaven (de) 6 (zaal) 1 0
74 Heertjes/Albino trouwringen 3 (zaal) 1 0
75 Laren 99 sv 8 (zaal) 1 0
76 Dijk De asv 5 (zaal) 1 0
77 Voorwaarts 10 (zaal) 1 0
78 Vedette zvv / De Remise 3 (zaal) 1 0
79 TT/Goodnight 2 (zaal) 1 0
80 EDO (U) 5 (zaal) 1 0
81 Olympia Haarlem 8 (zaal) 1 0
82 HMS 1 (zaal) 1 0
83 TOB Rksv 28 (zaal) 1 0
84 Zwaag 14 (zaal) 1 0
85 Olympia Haarlem 7 (zaal) 1 0
86 Santos FC 1 (zaal) 1 0
87 SEC 2 (zaal) 1 0
88 Zeeburgia avv 4 (zaal) 1 0
89 DSK 6 (zaal) 1 0
90 CTO '70 vv 3 (zaal) 1 0
91 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 9 (zaal) 1 0
92 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 10 (zaal) 1 0
93 ASV Arsenal 3 (zaal) 1 0
94 Hercules 21 (zaal) 1 0
95 DCG Rksv 7 (zaal) 1 0
96 ZVVO Sandow 16 (zaal) 1 0
97 TOB Rksv 23 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!