Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
1 okt 14:30 ZOB 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
7 okt 22:00 Rijp (de) 3 (zaal) ZOB 1 (zaal)
1 okt 15:00 ZOB 35+1 Wieringermeer 35+1
7 okt 20:00 VVS 46 35+1 ZOB 35+1
7 okt 20:30 ZOB 35+1 Hollandia 35+1
7 okt 21:00 Berkhout 35+2 ZOB 35+1
7 okt 21:30 ZOB 35+1 Oosthuizen 35+1
1 okt 12:00 ZOB 2 FC Aalsmeer 2
1 okt 14:30 Reiger Boys 35+1 ZOB 35+2
3 okt 19:15 ZOB 2 (zaal) ZOB 7 (zaal)
7 okt 21:30 Hercules Zaandam sc 35+1 ZOB 35+2
7 okt 20:30 ZVC '22 35+2 ZOB 35+2
7 okt 22:00 ZOB 35+2 Purmerend 35+1
7 okt 21:00 ZOB 35+2 Zaandijk 35+1
1 okt 12:15 ZOB 3 DZS 2
3 okt 20:10 ZOB 3 (zaal) Marken sv. 1 (zaal)
7 okt 20:30 ZOB 35+3 Purmerend 35+2
7 okt 22:00 ZOB 35+3 Berkhout 35+1
7 okt 20:00 Kwadijk 35+1 ZOB 35+3
7 okt 21:30 DZS 35+1 ZOB 35+3
1 okt 16:15 Foresters 2 ZOB 4
7 okt 19:30 Volendam (rkav) 14 (zaal) ZOB 4 (zaal)
1 okt 12:30 Jong Holland 4 ZOB 5
7 okt 22:00 ZOB 6 (zaal) Rijp (de) 5 (zaal)
1 okt 14:30 Volendam (rkav) 8 ZOB 6
1 okt 14:45 Purmerend JO19-1 ZOB JO19-1
1 okt 10:30 ZOB JO17-1 Ilpendam JO17-1
1 okt 13:30 ZOB JO17-2 OFC JO17-1
1 okt 15:30 ZOB JO17-3 HSV Sport 1889 JO17-1
1 okt 14:00 WSV 1930 JO15-1 ZOB JO15-1
1 okt 13:30 Purmersteijn JO15-2 ZOB JO15-2
1 okt 8:45 ZOB JO15-3 Volendam (rkav) JO15-5
1 okt 13:45 KFC JO14-2 ZOB JO14-1
1 okt 11:00 KGB JO14-1 ZOB JO14-2
1 okt 10:00 Monnickendam JO14-2 ZOB JO14-3
1 okt 10:15 ZOB JO13-1 Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-1
1 okt 8:45 ZOB JO13-2 Purmersteijn JO13-4
1 okt 8:45 ZOB JO12-1 KSV JO12-1
1 okt 10:30 RCZ JO12-2 ZOB JO12-2
1 okt 11:30 Rijp (de) JO12-2 ZOB JO12-3
1 okt 9:45 Kadoelen sv. JO11-1 ZOB JO11-1
1 okt 8:45 ZOB JO11-2 Purmersteijn JO11-2
1 okt 9:30 Swift JO10-1 ZOB JO10-1
1 okt 10:00 ZOB JO10-2 EVC JO10-1
1 okt 10:00 ZOB JO10-3 Westfriezen JO10-4
1 okt 10:15 EVC JO10-3 ZOB JO10-4
1 okt 8:45 ZOB JO9-1 AFC IJburg JO9-2
1 okt 10:30 Beemster JO9-1 ZOB JO9-2
1 okt 10:15 Volendam (rkav) JO9-6 ZOB JO9-3
1 okt 8:30 Monnickendam JO8-1 ZOB JO8-1
1 okt 8:45 ZOB JO8-2 EVC JO8-1
1 okt 14:30 Purmersteijn MO20-2 (9-tal) ZOB MO20-1
1 okt 11:30 ZOB MO17-1 Kadoelen sv. MO17-3
1 okt 13:15 ZOB MO15-1 Beemster MO15-1 (9-tal)
1 okt 9:00 Volendam (rkav) MO13-2 ZOB MO13-1
1 okt 11:45 ZOB MO13-2 IVV MO13-1 (9-tal)
1 okt 11:00 Nieuwe Niedorp MO11-1 ZOB MO11-1
1 okt 10:15 ZOB MO11-2 Volendam (rkav) MO11-2
1 okt 10:00 ZOB MO9-1 Vitesse 22 MO9-1
1 okt 14:30 ZOB O23-1 Always Forward O23-1
7 okt 20:00 Rijp (de) VR30+1 ZOB VR30+2
7 okt 20:30 ZOB VR30+2 Beemster VR30+1
7 okt 21:00 Ilpendam VR30+1 ZOB VR30+2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!